Icrom

Risultati

Sport Promotion Comasina

Sport Promotion Comasina

Sport Promotion Comasina

Sport Promotion Comasina

Sport Promotion Comasina

Sport Promotion Comasina

Sport Promotion Comasina

Sport Promotion Comasina

Cimiano Calcio

Cimiano Calcio

Sport Promotion Comasina

Sport Promotion Comasina

Sport Promotion Comasina

Sport Promotion Comasina

Sport Promotion Comasina

Sport Promotion Comasina

Sport Promotion Comasina

Cimiano Calcio

Sport Promotion Comasina

Sport Promotion Comasina

Sport Promotion Comasina

Sport Promotion Comasina

Serie Mi 19-20

GiocatoreSquadraMvpMvgkGoalGialliRossi
Beretta D.All Star904100
TornelliIcrom903220
LampugnaniSpartans C5603200
MilazzoAtletico Madrink403110
Vasile C.Quelli Del Sud302600
Briganti G.Elephant Road302231
SalibbaSpartans C5102110
ConteAtletico Picasso402100
CicciarelloMammaButtaLaPasta502100
Bono S.Gaggi Five302000
FranchiniIrriducibili402000
Caputo G.All Star102010
Brogna R.H.Bis601900
Di Zenzo A.Regno delle 2 Sicilie201920
LongoMammaButtaLaPasta301800
Pobiati L.301810
De PretisGaggi Five201710
PiccioniNazionale Gantanti401700
CostettiAtletico Madrink101600
Boi S.Bad Boys501610
NegriTNT301600
Orlando M.Birrareal FC201520
LiberottiReal Faggianid501500
Raimondo D.-801500
Guidi M.Regno delle 2 Sicilie201520
VescoLe Canaglie FC701520
BrambillaElitron FC211400
CianciI Campioni401400
Serafini-201310
Visconti P.TNT301300
Cecchi A.Le Aquile DF401300
Russotti M.Fc Venosa201200
PronteraThe Cambridge Pub501230
Manna L.Regno delle 2 Sicilie001230
Scarnati L.Honey Bees101110
Bono A.Gaggi Five011110
Mioso A.Gaggi Five001100
Bassani L.Fc Venosa201100
Gramuglia R.Botafiga HSC101100
CardamoneNazionale Gantanti101110
Mastromarino L.Frankie Team201100
MiniNazionale Gantanti301000
AlaimoReal Faggianid101000
MuoioIrriducibili201000
Lombardi Lu.Irriducibili201000
Pesenti PignaI Campioni101010
SdikiC.S. Riposa501021
Sessa F.Honey Bees201010
Giovanelli S.A.S. Tronzi 2012201000
De SavioPatatinaikos10900
Fazio10900
Filippini G.A.S. Pirina40910
Bertatini M.Honey Bees20900
Diop A.Fc Castroreale Sicily10910
Chieffo S.Regno delle 2 Sicilie10910
TemussiLe Canaglie FC20900
LisoA.S. Tronzi 201230900
Alviano FBad Boys10900
MoroI Campioni30910
GuerriniBirrareal FC10900
MordàNazionale Gantanti00800
Gonzales D.Coffe Gem30800
MiccoliTeate20800
Nicolò S.A.S. Tronzi 201200810
IorioIrriducibili10800
GUARNERITNT10800
Amer Fawzi Nashed Sharoubim-10800
Friso A.Bad Boys00800
Di TimoteoI Campioni00800
Rappazzo D.20800
CorradiI Campioni20810
MissanaMammaButtaLaPasta00810
PampoliniNazionale Gantanti10720
Bonsato J.Fc Venosa01700
Simone L.I Bastardi20700
Muti G.Botafiga HSC20700
MaiocchiTNT20700
Borgonovo L.TNT10700
La rosaHellas Madonna20700
BelgiovineReal Faggianid10700
Ruggero AndreaAtletico Madrink20700
De giorgiThe Cambridge Pub20710
Pala F.Atletico Madrink00710
De FlamineisSpartans C500700
SgherziAll Star00700
Fernandez A.I Bastardi20700
Carpignano R.All Star10730
FabbriLe Aquile DF10600
Tinè CBirrareal FC10600
DallariA.S. Pirina10610
SalernoAtletico Picasso00610
PizzaThe Cambridge Pub10600
ScurtuQuelli Del Sud10611
OggioniAtletico Madrink10610
Pala B.Atletico Madrink00600
Franza00600
PilorC.S. Riposa10600
Mazzeo-10600
Cremascoli A.-10600
Agnoletti L.Botafiga HSC40630
Quintana J.Botafiga HSC00610
MuratoreLos Trapanos10600
OssoBad Boys00610
Menicatti D.Botafiga HSC30600
Zacchetti S.I Bastardi10600
Bongiorno A.Coffe Gem00600
BassiYellow Five40610
Napoli S.Le Aquile DF00510
Zelaya E.Coffe Gem10500
ChiorboliIcrom00510
SaluzziIrriducibili00500
RegaIrriducibili00500
Rufo M.Gaggi Five10500
RoncaPatatinaikos20511
MiglianoHellas Madonna20500
StrengacciElitron FC10500
CarignaniPatatinaikos10500
CariniC.S. Riposa10500
BocellariC.S. Riposa20500
Pobiati S.Honey Bees10500
Lorenzon R.Birrareal FC20520
Pittau E.All Star00510
TavernaYellow Five20500
Era F.TNT00500
D’Ambrosio V.Honey Bees10521
Tosi G.Fc Venosa20510
De MartiniLe Canaglie FC00400
Fusco B.Quelli Del Sud10400
Pavanello E.A.S. Tronzi 201200400
DamianoH.Bis00400
Toledo R.Elephant Road00400
MartinoQuelli Del Sud00400
Piccolo A.Birrareal FC00400
Delfiore A.-00400
LazzarinGaggi Five00400
Di PrimaReal Faggianid00400
GattacecaNazionale Gantanti00410
De FeliceReal Faggianid00400
Mancini F.-00400
Campisi E.Le Aquile DF00400
VaneaHellas Madonna20400
Arduino00410
Sangalli L.Parchetto HSC10400
Pastore F.Frankie Team10400
CapobiancoC.S. Riposa10400
GavioliMammaButtaLaPasta00400
Rossi C.Elitron FC10400
VitaliYellow Five10400
Longo F.Frankie Team10400
LombardiAtletico Picasso40400
CoppolaI Bastardi46400
TerzulliAtletico Picasso00400
SalvatoSpartans C570400
De CeccoI Bastardi00400
ChilettiA.S. Pirina20400
Rappazzo L.20400
TirricoSpartans C500400
BaciccaMammaButtaLaPasta00400
SucciI Campioni00400
Amato F.Frankie Team10400
Pastore D.00300
MattiussiH.Bis00300
Romero Torres A.I Bastardi00300
Gentile L.Regno delle 2 Sicilie00300
Nichelini A.Fc Venosa10300
SpecchioAtletico Madrink00300
BalanI Bastardi00310
FasoliPatatinaikos20300
Onofrio S.Fc Venosa00300
Briganti D.-20320
AngelozziTeate00320
FranzoniAtletico Picasso05300
ManolacheYellow Five20300
Barbieri A.Elephant Road00300
BascettaI Bastardi10300
Moscon P.Birrareal FC00321
ScilipotiTNT00301
CagnazzoAtletico Picasso10300
Scoppelliti D.All Star00300
Sala00300
FaresBad Boys10300
CalabreseThe Cambridge Pub00300
Della VecchiaTeate10300
DinataleIcrom00300
Di LiddoIcrom00300
VitelloLos Trapanos20300
Di PaoloTeate00300
Giovanelli L.Honey Bees00300
CroceQuelli Del Sud20300
Di Stefano E.I Bastardi00300
Catapano F.Regno delle 2 Sicilie00310
De feliceLos Trapanos00300
ArnaldiReal Faggianid00300
Perelygin K.Elephant Road10300
CoviniSpartans C502300
Vasquez R.Botafiga HSC10300
BucceroniSpartans C500300
Camisa A.Elephant Road00300
Innocenti R.A.S. Tronzi 201210300
ZoppiLe Aquile DF10200
Genovese00200
Miglior C.Le Aquile DF10200
PirovanoElitron FC00200
MentaParchetto HSC29200
MiliaC.S. Riposa00210
SerinelliRegno delle 2 Sicilie00200
Iannuzzi A.Coffe Gem00200
FaikCoffe Gem20200
TerranovaLe Aquile DF10200
ToscanoReal Faggianid10200
OgliengoBad Boys10200
ScalviIcrom10200
ZippoThe Cambridge Pub00200
Giovanelli M.A.S. Tronzi 201210200
MezenokC.S. Riposa00200
Mezenok K.Parchetto HSC10210
GaleanoSpartans C500200
VitielloParchetto HSC00200
Nicolo D.Icrom04210
Barboni S.Patatinaikos00200
ParisiA.S. Pirina00200
Tigano L.Elephant Road02200
Gherardi T.TNT00200
Carlentini R.Quelli Del Sud00200
CaporealeI Bastardi00200
IencinellaLe Canaglie FC10200
CanepaLe Canaglie FC00200
PontieriElephant Road00200
LoriniYellow Five10200
MassariLe Aquile DF20200
VittoriniThe Cambridge Pub05210
LicchettaThe Cambridge Pub10210
Gatti N.A.S. Tronzi 201226200
Biscotti G.Bad Boys00200
Unida R.Frankie Team00200
Campisi SLe Aquile DF10200
MedvssIcrom00210
Raciti V.All Star00200
Gragnaniello A.H.Bis00200
AgostinoHellas Madonna20210
PomponiYellow Five00200
CaonPatatinaikos20200
catonio00200
Camporeal M.Atletico Picasso00200
Ghelli F.Botafiga HSC00200
DI STASO00200
ValeriReal Faggianid00200
Colantuoni F.Honey Bees00200
Di dalmaziTeate10200
Bonifacio A.Frankie Team00200
MasciarelliTeate00200
Pastore T.Frankie Team00200
VokryQuelli Del Sud00100
Mauro S.Elephant Road10100
Bonari D.Gaggi Five10110
GrazianiElephant Road00100
Manca M.Elephant Road01100
Agostini-07100
LentiniA.S. Pirina00100
MazzoleniIcrom00100
GarofaloLos Trapanos10110
PaoneElephant Road00100
Prestanicola C.Icrom00100
Aguzzi F.Elephant Road10100
VerardoThe Cambridge Pub00100
Rossi R.Coffe Gem00100
PapalucaAll Star03100
ElhafiYellow Five00100
Burujan E.All Star02100
PerancinMammaButtaLaPasta01100
LazzeriniPatatinaikos00100
BasileBirrareal FC00100
Di GioiaYellow Five00121
MaestroniC.S. Riposa00100
De FraiaNazionale Gantanti00100
CalaminiciIrriducibili00100
YossLos Trapanos00110
Bruschi S.Le Aquile DF00100
Picariello F.Regno delle 2 Sicilie00100
AtzeniHellas Madonna00110
AutieriYellow Five00110
De martinoHellas Madonna01100
Conte M.Atletico Picasso00100
Rincon Rocio A.Frankie Team10100
Gebbia G.Parchetto HSC00100
CoppiElitron FC00100
AmodioHellas Madonna00100
Bifulco M.Elephant Road00100
BudayElitron FC10100
Matiussi L.H.Bis00100
Calarasu D.All Star00100
CaporaleI Bastardi00110
LopezLos Trapanos22110
Rappazzo P.00100
MoreseNazionale Gantanti00100
DirjanQuelli Del Sud00100
RiccioQuelli Del Sud00100
MozzonI Campioni00100
GurnariI Campioni07120
PadulanoC.S. Riposa00100
RizzelliHellas Madonna10100
Renzi D.TNT00100
LuccaReal Faggianid00100
RanieroNazionale Gantanti00000
Fantini P.Botafiga HSC00000
SquadritoFc Castroreale Sicily00021
ZanettiBirrareal FC00000
SantoroFc Castroreale Sicily00000
Nicoletti V.A.S. Tronzi 201203000
Papparella R.Honey Bees00000
Penza A.A.S. Tronzi 201200000
AlbaReal Faggianid00000
Delfiore R.Quelli Del Sud00000
BenediniLe Aquile DF02000
CalviaNazionale Gantanti00000
Casali M.Botafiga HSC00000
Giachi D.Atletico Picasso01000
GloviLos Trapanos00000
ManciniC.S. Riposa00000
Nunez Villalba O.All Star00001
D’eredita C.Regno delle 2 Sicilie55011
Cislaghi C.Elephant Road11000
Gariboldi F.A.S. Tronzi 201200000
Posocco N.Le Aquile DF00000
Garavelli A.Atletico Picasso00000
De Cesare M.-28000
Lattanzio F.Botafiga HSC08020
de Rosa-00000
LomeleBad Boys06000
Matera E.All Star01000
VaianiI Bastardi00000
IovescuQuelli Del Sud00000
Pastore G.Honey Bees00000
CosentinoBotafiga HSC00000
Friso L.Bad Boys02000
RocciAtletico Picasso10000
AvinoThe Cambridge Pub10000
ScarciaThe Cambridge Pub00000
RodolicoThe Cambridge Pub00000
CelanoIcrom02000
Abruzzo E.Birrareal FC00000
Virgilio P.Birrareal FC24001
VizzielliC.S. Riposa00000
Spagnolo M.Spartans C501000
PalombariniI Bastardi00000
MeloniSky Warriors00000
NazzaroSky Warriors00000
ArientiSky Warriors00000
Arcella J.TNT01000
Pandolfino M.Los Trapanos00010
LiottiMammaButtaLaPasta014000
PasqualeSpartans C500000
PalleschiYellow Five00010
Rebessi04000
MugnaiHellas Madonna00000
CossuIrriducibili01000
Mortari M.Irriducibili00000
Francese00000
Calvanese02000
Lombardi L.A.S. Pirina00000
MessinaA.S. Pirina00000
AndreaniAtletico Madrink04000
PacielloIrriducibili03000
AndreoliLe Canaglie FC00000
RonzoniPatatinaikos00000
Sorrenti MeiniPatatinaikos00000
PeducciReal Faggianid21000
BaruccaTeate00000
BarbonePatatinaikos00000
VinciMammaButtaLaPasta00000
MasciLe Canaglie FC00000
RomanoLe Canaglie FC01000
LOMBARDOMammaButtaLaPasta01000
LucciSky Warriors00000
BeganiSky Warriors00000
CavalliniGaggi Five01000
FiorellaGaggi Five00000
CapelliGaggi Five00000
Giardina G.Los Trapanos00000
ColafemminaLos Trapanos00000
Petta A.Gaggi Five00000
PalermoIcrom00000
Cassiba A.C.S. Riposa00000
Persino W.Elephant Road00000
TeofiliI Campioni00000
DonàQuelli Del Sud00000
Del Monaco N.Elephant Road00000
CinelliC.S. Riposa00000
MarcolinFc Venosa00000
FedeleHellas Madonna00000
Russo R.Coffe Gem03000
Moliterni S.Coffe Gem00000
CavalliniTNT01000
Vargas RCoffe Gem00000
Appado K.Coffe Gem00000
De LeoSpartans C503000
RizzoRegno delle 2 Sicilie00000
Padullvan K.Fc Venosa00000
Bighini R.Fc Venosa00000
Grazioli G.Fc Venosa00000
Di Maio N.Sky Warriors00000
Rossi G.Elitron FC00000
Giardini M.Regno delle 2 Sicilie00000
CinqueSky Warriors00000
MancusoA.S. Pirina00000
BravettiA.S. Pirina04010
Ranieri D.H.Bis00000
TitoneFc Castroreale Sicily02000
Inout C.Parchetto HSC10000
GarofoliLe Aquile DF00000
MarchignaPatatinaikos00000
DonatiElitron FC00000
LazzarottiElitron FC01010
MisciosciaGaggi Five01000
MezzanotteLe Canaglie FC00000
Ceccotti G.Fc Venosa00000
Papini F.Fc Venosa04000
RitanoElephant Road01000
Leagues
Coppa Milano 20 A, Serie A, SerieMi 19-20, Start 19 Mart/Merc, Start Up 19
Stagioni
2019-2020