CLASSIFICA

PosSquadraPuntiGVPSDRGFGSFP
1Nazionale Gantanti1775202747206
2I Campioni1675111041313
3Teate117322120191
4A.S. Pirina107313324211
5The Cambridge Pub87223027273
6Patatinaikos77214-2520453
767133-519242
837106-1125361