CLASSIFICA

PosSquadraPuntiGVPSDRGFGSFP
1Nazionale Gantanti1775202747206
2I Campioni1675111041313
3Teate117322120191
4The Cambridge Pub87223027273
5A.S. Pirina76213020201
6Patatinaikos77214-2520453
767133-519242
836105-824321