Soccer3.0

Game Scoreboard

Check Previous Results
C5: SERIE C2 21-222021-2022

Tc Libertas

Soccer3.0
FC Cinquello Fortì
3 - 3
Final Score
Battiato - 1Bertuccini - 1Loseto - 1
Clementi E.A - 1Tumminelli - 2
Game Statistics
Ball Possession
70%
30%

STATISTICHE Giocatori

Visualizza tutti i giocatori
GiocatoreMvpMvgkGoalsGialliRossiPresenzeAutogoal
Battiato00300130
Loseto802730120
Fiore502010120
Bertuccini00310120
Gola00210100
Tripepi00100100
Fumagalli00010100
Walls0000090
Cavalloro0030090
Peschiera0010040

Team Stats

  • 25
    Punti Fatti
  • 92
    Goal Fatti
  • L
    92
    Goal Subiti
  • 7
    Vinte
  • 9
    Sconfitte
  • 4
    Pareggiate

Prossime Partite

DataPartitaOrario/RisultatiCampo

Goals History

Team Leaders

Goals T GP AVG
27 12
2.3
20 12
1.7
3 13
0.2
Miglior Giocatore T GP AVG
8 12
0.7
5 12
0.4
0 13
0

Our Awards

1st League Champions
November 2015
East League Champions
December 2013
West League Champions
December 2012

Games History

Team Newslog

  • Mark Johnson has a tibia fracture and he’s gonna be out of the play for 2 months.
    September 18, 2016
  • Dominick R. Blink, a new Shooting Guard from San Francisco has joined the team!
    September 6, 2016
  • Christopher Grifin, a new Power Forward from Rockstar Bay College has joined the team!.
    August 17, 2016
  • Thomas Durry has a composed hand fracture and he won’t be playing untill September.
    August 17, 2016
  • Jeremy Rittersen left the team after 2 year in the club and his new house are the Clovers.
    August 12, 2016
  • Thomas Black, a new Defender from East Bay Institute has joined the team!
    July 17, 2016

Privacy Preference Center