Soccer 3.0

Soccer 3.0

GiocatoreMvpMvgkMedia MVGKGoalsGialliRossiPresenzeAutogoalMedia GoalMedia MVP
Walls000.00000900.000.00
Battiato000.003001300.230.00
Fumagalli000.000101000.000.00
Peschiera000.00100400.250.00
Caputo010.33000300.000.00
Tripepi000.001001000.100.00
Fiore500.0020101201.670.42
Bertuccini000.003101200.250.00
Cavalloro000.00300900.330.00
Eugenio000.00000100.000.00
Loseto800.0027301202.250.67
Gola000.002101000.200.00

Privacy Preference Center