C5: Serie Mi 21-22

C5: Serie Mi 21-22

GiocatoreSquadraMvpMvgkGoalsGialliRossiAutogoal
Sartorio R.Atletico Manara9347710
Tornelli S.Icrom9030410
Scotti A.Atletico Manara3030500
Casale-6029010
LosetoSoccer3.08027300
De Giorgi-7027000
Vitello S.I Bastardi5025000
Pampolini-1025000
ConteAtletico Picasso11024000
Porcarelli FedericoOutsiders Milano4024100
ScurtuGoodfellas5021100
MutiBota de Milan4021000
FioreSoccer3.05020100
Miglior A.Le Aquile DF2020000
Brogna-5019000
Piccinini-6018200
De Menech-8017000
Giovanelli S.-5017000
SaccàAbsolut C56016100
Coccia-0016200
Parla M.Atletico Manara1015200
IaquinotoYuppies4015000
MaiocchiTNT1015000
PerilliNazionale Gantanti3015000
BertatiniHoney Bees7014000
Coppola S.Regno 2 Sicilie3014100
Tosi G.Fc Venosa3213300
Longo DiegoMamma Butta la Pasta3013200
Franza G.H. Bis2013000
Visconti P.TNT4013000
Bono SGaggi Five1013100
Briganti D.-0013000
Basile R.Birrareal3012000
ScarnatiHoney Bees0012000
Grassi-4012000
Clementi E.T.FC Cinquello Fortì3012000
SessaHoney Bees0012000
Tossici M.Regno 2 Sicilie1012001
Fernandez C.I Bastardi4011000
GuarneriTNT2011100
Migliano A.Hellas Madonna5011000
Prontera-4011100
BifulcoFrankie Team2011100
Ocampo J.FC Cinquello Fortì4011000
Massa A.Le Aquile DF5011000
Briganti G.-2011000
PatricelliNazionale Gantanti0010000
Mattiussi L.H. Bis3010001
Bonsanto J.Fc Venosa2010000
Longo DarioMamma Butta la Pasta2010000
Vasile-2010110
AgnolettiBota de Milan1010100
PasquiYuppies309200
FerraroYuppies109000
FeboNazionale Gantanti009000
Zoppi-209100
Serinelli A.Regno 2 Sicilie209100
MoghrabiFC Cinquello Fortì309000
Negri T.TNT219000
Simone L.I Bastardi009000
Giovanelli L.Honey Bees109000
Pacheco VasquezSpartak Lambro408000
MaggeseSpartak Lambro108000
Liso-008000
Abate M.Goodfellas108000
CardamoneNazionale Gantanti208000
Gariboldi-208000
LombardoMamma Butta la Pasta008300
CitoSM DUDE FC218000
Campisi E.Le Aquile DF018000
Miglior C.Le Aquile DF108000
PalmeriNazionale Gantanti207000
MastromarinoI Bastardi107210
Menicatti D.Bota de Milan307001
Tavernelli-107000
EraTNT107200
Bassani L.Fc Venosa307200
Ghelli G.Bota de Milan007000
GrassiOutsiders Milano207000
Innocenti-207000
D’Anghela-107100
Pastore FFrankie Team207100
DickmanSM DUDE FC106000
Orlando M.Birrareal206000
Cruz Jurado-106000
Chiorboli J.Icrom006110
BasyouniQuelli del sud106000
Gavioli S.Mamma Butta la Pasta406200
Garofoli L.Le Aquile DF006100
SannonerYuppies006100
CasassaTeate206000
Carlà-106000
Safari A.Goodfellas106100
Fabbri R.Le Aquile DF006000
CiccarielloMamma Butta la Pasta206000
Anesi F.-106000
Onofrio S.Fc Venosa006100
Lombardi L.Atletico Picasso005001
Botti Leo-105000
Hakoupians-005100
Clementi E.AFC Cinquello Fortì005100
PrestanicolaIcrom105000
BaciccaMamma Butta la Pasta005100
Quintana J.Bota de Milan205000
Del Monaco N.I Bastardi105000
De Giorgi Salvatore-105000
SantambrogioSM DUDE FC105000
AvanziSM DUDE FC105000
SarniYuppies005000
Paolazzi G.SM DUDE FC205101
Bonfantini A.Atletico Manara105000
Napoli S.Le Aquile DF105000
Zanetti Z.-105000
Longo F.Frankie Team005000
Biscotti G.Absolut C5105001
Ravanetti M.Spartak Lambro105000
MoreseFC Cinquello Fortì214000
Peci-104000
ArrigoniFC Cinquello Fortì204100
Pobiati L.H. Bis104000
Beretta-214000
Rizzelli M.Hellas Madonna104000
Paolazzi F.SM DUDE FC104200
Bruschi S.Le Aquile DF014100
Cernuschi-004000
Zekaj F.Spartak Lambro104000
BottoneIcrom004000
CominoAbsolut C5004000
MiniNazionale Gantanti104000
La Rosa D.Hellas Madonna204000
Romano P.H. Bis004000
Palahniuk R.Hellas Madonna204000
AlessandroRegno 2 Sicilie104000
Calarasu-004000
Marcolin R.Fc Venosa004000
Guidi M.Regno 2 Sicilie104000
Moscon P.-204000
MiccoliTeate204000
De MasiSucchi di Frutta004100
PerancinMamma Butta la Pasta024100
BonoGaggi Five304100
SalernoAtletico Picasso004000
BonariGaggi Five104000
CotellassaNazionale Gantanti103000
Zampini-003000
VerardoSucchi di Frutta003000
Iannuzzi A.Spartak Lambro003001
SacchettoSM DUDE FC103000
TumminelliFC Cinquello Fortì003000
Mazza S.Hellas Madonna003200
Ricon A.Frankie Team003000
Pastore GHoney Bees003000
AngelozziTeate003000
CagnazzoAtletico Picasso013000
Pastore D.H. Bis003000
TettamanziFC Cinquello Fortì113000
Plotgher-003000
Catapano F.Regno 2 Sicilie103000
Stellari-103000
BattiatoSoccer3.0003000
Caputo D.Hellas Madonna103000
MirhasheminasabastenGoodfellas033000
Viggiani-113000
SfolciniBota de Milan003000
CavalloroSoccer3.0003000
Dati S.Atletico Manara003000
Buratto A.Atletico Manara003000
BertucciniSoccer3.0003100
De Pretis-003100
Mazzoleni A.Icrom003201
SumajQuelli del sud103000
Sartorio F.Atletico Manara013410
TiganoFrankie Team203000
Cafagna N.Le Aquile DF313010
Di Liddo G.Icrom103110
Medves F.Icrom002000
BaroneSpartak Lambro002000
Guglielmo AP.Gaggi Five002000
RossilliOutsiders Milano002000
RappaGoodfellas102000
GolaSoccer3.0002100
AndreottiOutsiders Milano102000
Accardi G.Atletico Picasso002000
Franco J.H. Bis202100
DE ceccoI Bastardi012000
Masciarelli A.Teate102000
Giovanelli M.-002000
ScillipotiTNT102000
Grande M.Hellas Madonna002000
MagnoGoodfellas002100
VazquezBota de Milan002000
Bighini R.Fc Venosa002000
MArti A.Hellas Madonna142000
Gonzales A.I Bastardi102000
GhelliBota de Milan102000
Catonio G.H. Bis002000
Di Ianni G.Icrom002000
TegegnOutsiders Milano002000
CamporealeAtletico Picasso102000
ColantuoniHoney Bees102211
Barazzoni D.Spartak Lambro102000
AdamoBirrareal002000
RaimondoTeate102000
Lomele-392000
Alagic D.I Bastardi102000
Mariani-202300
Bosco742001000
UnidaI Bastardi001000
PelusoAtletico Picasso101000
RomeroI Bastardi001000
PetracciaTeate001000
BertaSM DUDE FC041300
Cazier-101000
MaccottaAtletico Picasso001000
Nicolò D.Icrom101000
Forlani-001000
VaianiI Bastardi001000
Licchetta-001100
GimmelliIcrom001000
Cavallo M.Icrom001000
Leuzzi PBirikini United001000
Ruffinengo L.-201100
CremascoliFrankie Team001000
Ranieri D.H. Bis001001
FanniYuppies101300
MiosoGaggi Five201000
TripepiSoccer3.0001000
LazzarinGaggi Five001100
Armellini-001000
Pigna DBirikini United101000
Croci-081000
Masciarelli F.Teate001000
Delfiore AQuelli del sud001000
Cristofoli-001000
CrottiOutsiders Milano001000
PosoccoLe Aquile DF001000
ZippoSucchi di Frutta001100
ScomparinYuppies001000
Angulo C.Fc Venosa101000
Vitale R.Absolut C5001000
PenzaFrankie Team101000
D’Agostink G.Outsiders Milano141200
UriaFrankie Team001000
GherardiTNT001000
ArenaOutsiders Milano001000
Piccirillo-001000
SchiavoneSucchi di Frutta001200
GalloOutsiders Milano001000
Arcella Garcia J.A.742131001
Russotti M.Fc Venosa001000
Piccolo A.Birrareal001000
Ramunno-101000
Borgonovo L.TNT101000
MartinoQuelli del sud001000
BonifacioFrankie Team001100
AppoddoSpartak Lambro001000
PeschieraSoccer3.0001000
Oberti M.Teate001000
PappalardoOutsiders Milano001000

Privacy Preference Center